Registered Members

Listed Alphabetically By First Name

First Name  Last Name Number
Amanda Windatt M0000132
Amy Henry M0000098
Andrea Champaigne-Peroni M0000070
Andrea Sevsek B0000028
Andrea Mackie-Reid M0000111
Anja Dalglish B0000011
Anna Cohen-Lyons M0000014
Anna Zentil M0000051
Anne Hood M0000108
Anton Khan M0000077
Antonina (Tosia) Manka B0000003
Aziza Amarshi M0000035
Barbara Rempel B0000032
Bridgette Leeson M0000091
Cara McMaster M0000072
Cara Roth M0000078
Carla Nigro M0000147
Carol Freeman Bullen M0000064
Caroline Dupont B0000067
Catherine DeVos M0000113
Cathleen Fisher M0000010
Cathy Lewis M0000039
Cheril Muma M0000075
Cheryl Lysyk M0000013
Cheryl Prince M0000120
Christy Cheng M0000031
Cindy Staiman M0000074
Cindy Ryon B0000046
Claire Antoncic M0000142
Corie Kielbiski M0000134
Danielle Zipp M0000124
Cynthia Brace M0000100
Danielle Denichaud M0000131
Debbie Scallion B0000044
Deanna Romanchuk M0000137
Debby Raabel B0000026
Dianne Arbuckle M0000097
Dominic Magnifico M0000128
Elinor Humphries M0000076
Emily Michelussi M0000134
Flora Zorn B0000037
Frances Botnick M0000123
Gloria Yerdon M0000042
Hasina Ireland M0000109
Heather Fortin A0109076
Heidi Seidman M0000060
Helen Cheung B0000014
Hermeet Singh Suri M0000106
Irene Swedak B0000027
Janice Maguire M0000126
Jayda Siggers M0000089
Jennifer Di Carlo M0000122
Jennifer Kendall M0000094
Jennifer Edwards M0000107
Jennifer Sexton B0000006
Jennine Kordab M0000141
Jessica Sheman B0000039
Jill Duff B0000025
Joanne Friedman B0000066
Joanne John M0000086
Jessie Higgins M0000144
Jodi Alexander M0000053
Judy Patry B0000017
Julia Davie M0000084
Julie Mancuso M0000054
Kamal Parmar M0000063
Karen Gilman M0000006
Karen Marshall M0000045
Karen Sribney M0000119
Karen Stoyles M0000061
Karin Martinelli M0000145
Katrina Huizenga M0000102
Kelly Barron B0000016
Kelsey Oudendag B0000061
Kerri Jones M0000101
Kerri Jones M0000101
Kimi Sokhi M0000069
Kitty Clemens B0000050
Krista McMillan B0000010
Kristen Nafziger M0000143
Kristin Fraser B0000065
Kristina McLean B0000007
Kristina Iocovedes M0000058
Kristine Moore M0000116
Kyla Miller M0000069
Laara Exsnar B0000047
Leigh Anee Franklin M0000066
Leighette Ohryn A0109075
Leora Barak M0000139
Lily Louie M0000115
Lindsay Holmes M0000079
Lisa Bixel B0000035
Lisa Friesen M0000127
Liz Clarke B0000064
Lorene Sauro B0000042
Lori Kerr M0000015
Lori Ryan M0000038
Lori Kennedy B0000036
Lorie Crawford B0000048
Louise McGill B0000005
Louise Innes M0000112
Marcella Spence M0000052
Maria Gramegna M0000130
Maria Meghory B0000019
Marie Gee M0000120
Marina Silverio M0000093
Marisa Basque M0000125
Mark McGuiney B0000040
Mary Anne MacPherson M0000090
Melanie Leger M0000096
Melanie Grime M0000043
Melanie Seed S01090103
Melinda Vale M0000047
Melissa Ferrari M0000065
Meredith McKay B0000060
Michele Deryk M0000071
Michelle Lindsay M0000087
Michelle MacConnell M0000138
Michelle Mahoney A109043
Michelle Weir B0000034
Michelle Waithe B0000053
Michelle Villeneuve B0000033
Michelle Fong Lewis B0000058
Minoo Shirazi M0000129
Monica Sareen M0000085
Monica Shaw B0000052
Monita Cheng M0000021
Moragh Lippert M0000046
Myriam Llano M0000083
Nabila Meghani M0000110
Nagdam Kordab M0000141
Nance Frisken B0000053
Nancy Buchanan A0109067
Nancy Este M0000092
Nanette Gagnon M0000034
Natalia Kuralesova M0000082
Nicki Barnshaw A0109071
Nicole Graham M0000088
Nicole Basden M0000095
Nicole Kuipers B0000049
Norma Jean Stephenson Frans M0000067
Patti Smyth A0109058
Raeanne Perry M0000136
Raina Dawn Lutz A0109072
Richelle Ludwig M0000146
Rick Kohut M0000036
Rina Cook M0000002
Rita Gero B0000057
Rita Thadani M0000073
Ruth Anne Wood M0000104
Sabrina Wintermeyer M0000059
Sam Rafoss B0000051
Sandra Kodsi M0000080
Sandy Badgley M0000041
Sandy Breininger B0000012
Sarah Maughn B0000055
Selena O'Connor M0000037
Shannon Collins M0000118
Sherisse Garcia M0000044
Shirley Egbogah M0000049
Stacey Enright B0000023
Stacy Rose Bodnarchuk M0000133
Surie Weinberg M0000062
Susan Baker B0000062
Suzanne Brett M0000099
Suzanne Lagasse B0000063
Suzie Springer M0000050
Taline Sarafian M0000007
Tamara Mckenzie M0000081
Tami Willems M0000105
Tinna Dimou B0000059
Valerie Cathcart M0000114
Veronica Vargas B0000008
Wendy Morley B0000068
Wendy Lucyshyn B0000020
Yoshimi Kadokura M0000103